New Free 70-776 Dumps Files For Free Downloading By 70-776 Exam Candidates

Hamid

Member
Member
Joined
May 6, 2016
Messages
142
Reaction score
7
Points
18
QUESTION 1
You are building a Microsoft Azure Stream Analytics job definition that includes inputs, queries, and outputs.

You need to create a job that automatically provides the highest level of parallelism to the compute instances.

What should you do?

A. Configure event hubs and blobs to use the PartitionKey field as the partition ID.
B. Set the partition key for the inputs, queries, and outputs to use the same partition folders. Configure the queries to use uniform partition keys.
C. Set the partition key for the inputs, queries, and outputs to use the same partition folders. Configure the queries to use different partition keys.
D. Define the number of input partitions to equal the number of output partitions.

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/stream-analytics/stream-analytics-parallelization


QUESTION 2
You manage an on-premises data warehouse that uses Microsoft SQL Server.
The data warehouse contains 100 TB of data. The data is partitioned by month. One TB of data is added to the data warehouse each month.

You create a Microsoft Azure SQL data warehouse and copy the on-premises data to the data warehouse.

You need to implement a process to replicate the on-premises data warehouse to the Azure SQL data warehouse. The solution must support daily incremental updates and must provide error handling.

What should you use?

A. the Azure Import/Export service
B. SQL Server log shipping
C. Azure Data Factory
D. the AzCopy utility

Answer: C


QUESTION 3
You plan to use Microsoft Azure Data factory to copy data daily from an Azure SQL data warehouse to an Azure Data Lake Store.

You need to define a linked service for the Data Lake Store. The solution must prevent the access token from expiring.

Which type of authentication should you use?

A. OAuth
B. service-to-service
C. Basic
D. service principal

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-gb/azure/data-factory/v1/data-factory-azure-datalake-connector#azure-data-lake-store-linked-service-properties


QUESTION 4
You have a Microsoft Azure Data Lake Store and an Azure Active Directory tenant.

You are developing an application that will access the Data Lake Store by using end-user credentials.

You need to ensure that the application uses end-user authentication to access the Data Lake Store.

What should you create?

A. a Native Active Directory app registration
B. a policy assignment that uses the Allowed resource types policy definition
C. a Web app/API Active Directory app registration
D. a policy assignment that uses the Allowed locations policy definition

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/data-lake-store/data-lake-store-end-user-authenticate-using-active-directory


QUESTION 5
You are developing an application that uses Microsoft Azure Stream Analytics.

You have data structures that are defined dynamically.

You want to enable consistency between the logical methods used by stream processing and batch processing.

You need to ensure that the data can be integrated by using consistent data points.

What should you use to process the data?

A. a vectorized Microsoft SQL Server Database Engine
B. directed acyclic graph (DAG)
C. Apache Spark queries that use updateStateByKey operators
D. Apache Spark queries that use mapWithState operators

Answer: D


QUESTION 6
You need to use the Cognition.Vision.FaceDetector() function in U-SQL to analyze images.

Which attribute can you detect by using the function?

A. gender
B. race
C. weight
D. hair color

Answer: A


QUESTION 7
You have a Microsoft Azure SQL data warehouse that contains information about community events.

An Azure Data Factory job writes an updated CSV file in Azure Blob storage to Community/{date}/events.csv daily.

You plan to consume a Twitter feed by using Azure Stream Analytics and to correlate the feed to the community events.

You plan to use Stream Analytics to retrieve the latest community events data and to correlate the data to the Twitter feed data.

You need to ensure that when updates to the community events data is written to the CSV files, the Stream Analytics job can access the latest community events data.

What should you configure?

A. an output that uses a blob storage sink and has a path pattern of Community/{date}
B. an output that uses an event hub sink and the CSV event serialization format
C. an input that uses a reference data source and has a path pattern of Community/{date}/events.csv
D. an input that uses a reference data source and has a path pattern of Community/{date}

Answer: C

70-776 dumps full version (PDF&VCE): https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hmFLyVZ3no8O0X0oVd264Gm_s3pYAUQJ
 

Ava Eden

Member
Member
Joined
Jan 8, 2018
Messages
46
Reaction score
31
Points
8
Microsoft 70-776 exam Passed last week, I prepare this exam from my friend suggested 70-776 dumps which have 70-776 real exam questions. The PDF & Soft practice materials on it are very good. All 70-776 study material I use is valid for this exam. 70-776 dumps pdf have excellent file with lots of information. Perfect for beginner or expert level individuals.
 

Zaixkingg

Banned
Banned
Joined
Apr 19, 2018
Messages
148
Reaction score
70
Points
18
Microsoft 70-776 exam Passed last week, I prepare this exam from my friend suggested 70-776 dumps which have 70-776 real exam questions. The PDF & Soft practice materials on it are very good. All 70-776 study material I use is valid for this exam. 70-776 dumps pdf have excellent file with lots of information. Perfect for beginner or expert level individuals.
i try this dumps pdf and
Following are some question which I face in exam:

Which attribute can you detect by using the function?

A. gender

B. race

C. weight

D. hair color

Answer: A

What should you use to process the data?

A. a vectorized Microsoft SQL Server Database Engine

B. directed acyclic graph (DAG)

C. Apache Spark queries that use updateStateByKey operators

D. Apache Spark queries that use mapWithState operators

Answer: D
 

Ava Eden

Member
Member
Joined
Jan 8, 2018
Messages
46
Reaction score
31
Points
8
i try this dumps pdf and
Following are some question which I face in exam:

Which attribute can you detect by using the function?

A. gender

B. race

C. weight

D. hair color

Answer: A

What should you use to process the data?

A. a vectorized Microsoft SQL Server Database Engine

B. directed acyclic graph (DAG)

C. Apache Spark queries that use updateStateByKey operators

D. Apache Spark queries that use mapWithState operators

Answer: D
Yes this 70-776 dumps pdf file have real exam question.
 

danijons

Banned
Banned
Joined
Dec 3, 2018
Messages
303
Reaction score
41
Points
18
Thanks "Ava Eden", for sharing this valid study source. Comprehensive and exam-oriented exam practice questions pdf.
 

danijons

Banned
Banned
Joined
Dec 3, 2018
Messages
303
Reaction score
41
Points
18
Thanks "Ava Eden", for sharing this valid study source. Comprehensive and exam-oriented exam practice questions pdf.
 

Smithwell

Member
Member
Joined
May 3, 2019
Messages
84
Reaction score
1
Points
6
100% Success Opt Now https://www.theexamcerts.com/Microsoft/70-776-pdf-exam-dumps - Pass your Microsoft 70-776 exam in first try with updated dumps questions. TheExamCerts Provide the best way to pass your 70-776 MCSA: Data Engineering with Azure certificaiton exam in limited time with complete moeny back guarantee. If you want to make your success 100% definite in Microsoft 70-776 exam dumps. After complete satisfaction you can go with a purchase Microsoft 70-776 exam dumps with theexamcerts. You can also get 30% discount Use this Coupon 30%OFF on Microsoft 70-776 exam dumps. Most candidates fail to pass the Microsoft 70-776 exam certification because they think they have studied related Microsoft 70-776 study guides and have enough technical knowledge but all go wast. If you want to achive your goal within limited time, hurry to join us. It is also necessary to check the complete crouse outline and prepare from all the Microsoft 70-776 new questions and answers. Click here on following link to get valid dumps. https://www.theexamcerts.com/Microsoft/70-776-pdf-exam-dumps
 

lily herry

Member
Member
Joined
Aug 1, 2018
Messages
1,964
Reaction score
12
Points
38
Microsoft 70-776 exam Passed last week, I prepare this exam from my friend suggested 70-776 dumps which have 70-776 real exam questions. The PDF & Soft practice materials on it are very good. All 70-776 study material I use is valid for this exam. 70-776 dumps pdf have excellent file with lots of information. Perfect for beginner or expert level individuals.
Thanks Ava Eden.
 

BruceWeiss

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 23, 2019
Messages
4,732
Reaction score
3
Points
38
To pass Microsoft 70-776 exam is no more dream. Now Microsoft students don’t need to burn midnight all to pass Microsoft 70-776 exam. Just visit Exams4Sale and get material from Microsoft 70-776 Expert.Get 30% discount by using promocode 30%OFF. Exams4Sale offers more relevant and upto date material for Microsoft exam dumps so the material is 100% accurate that’s why I recommend you this site for your Microsoft 70-776 exam on the basic of above mentioned qualities. So light up your lamp of success by visiting the link below:

 

James Hilton

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 14, 2019
Messages
2,643
Reaction score
88
Points
38
Updated 70-776 Dumps - Pass Microsoft 70-776 Exam with Cheat Sheet Questions
For More Details Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions Visit Here:

certs4sale is Offering you an easiest and best way to pass Microsoft 70-776 exam. Now you don't have any need to waste a lot of money for the preparation of 70-776 exam. For the better facilitation of candidates , certs4sale provides Microsoft 70-776 exam Dumps in PDF Format. You can easily access to the Microsoft 70-776 exam dumps at anytime and any place through your mobile phones and tab. The most advanced tool offered by certs4sale is Practise Exam Software . Through this software you can fully prepared yourself for the Microsoft 70-776 exam. Try free demo of Microsoft 70-776 exam by Certs4Sale to check out the quality of product. Get the benefit of 20% discount using coupon code [New20]. So do not waste anymore second and click the link below to get more about 70-776 exam.

Tags: 70-776 Exam Dumps, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Dumps, Microsoft BrainDumps, 70-776 BrainDumps, Microsoft 70-776 BrainDumps, Microsoft Exam Dumps, Updated 70-776 Exam Dumps, 70-776 Exam Questions, 70-776 Exam, 70-776 Exam PDF, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions, Microsoft 70-776 Practice Test, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Coupons, Microsoft 70-776 Questions PDF, Free Microsoft 70-776 Certification Exam Questions, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions Answers
 

James Hilton

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 14, 2019
Messages
2,643
Reaction score
88
Points
38
Updated 70-776 Dumps - Pass Microsoft 70-776 Exam with Cheat Sheet Questions
For More Details Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions Visit Here:

certs4sale is Offering you an easiest and best way to pass Microsoft 70-776 exam. Now you don't have any need to waste a lot of money for the preparation of 70-776 exam. For the better facilitation of candidates , certs4sale provides Microsoft 70-776 exam Dumps in PDF Format. You can easily access to the Microsoft 70-776 exam dumps at anytime and any place through your mobile phones and tab. The most advanced tool offered by certs4sale is Practise Exam Software . Through this software you can fully prepared yourself for the Microsoft 70-776 exam. Try free demo of Microsoft 70-776 exam by Certs4Sale to check out the quality of product. Get the benefit of 20% discount using coupon code [New20]. So do not waste anymore second and click the link below to get more about 70-776 exam.

Tags: 70-776 Exam Dumps, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Dumps, Microsoft BrainDumps, 70-776 BrainDumps, Microsoft 70-776 BrainDumps, Microsoft Exam Dumps, Updated 70-776 Exam Dumps, 70-776 Exam Questions, 70-776 Exam, 70-776 Exam PDF, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions, Microsoft 70-776 Practice Test, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Coupons, Microsoft 70-776 Questions PDF, Free Microsoft 70-776 Certification Exam Questions, Microsoft 70-776 Exam Questions Answers
 

sakura

Member
Member
Joined
Jun 21, 2019
Messages
554
Reaction score
17
Points
18
Passing the 70-776 exam is no more difficult, with latest 70-776 dumps pdf anyone can easily pass the 70-776 exam on the first attempt! The best thing is 100% success rate & money back assurance.

Note:- New Questions has been added to the 70-776 PDF.

Get the complete 70-776 Question Answers PDF & Start preparation:- 70-776 Dumps 2019

https://www.realdumpspdf.com/exam/70-776-dumps-pdf/

Product Features:

1) 100% Success Rate

2) Money Back Assurance

3) Up-to-date Questions

4) Instant Download

5) Free Updates for 3 months
 
Top